Baseball Landesliga II

Teilnehmende Teams:

  • Aachen Greyhounds
  • Bonn Capitals 3
  • Hochdahl Neandertaler
  • Kapellen Turtles
  • Mönchengladbach Blackcaps
  • Neunkirchen Nightmares 2
  • Pulheim Gophers
  • Ratingen Goose-Necks 2
# Team W L PCT STK
1. Bonn Capitals 3 12 2 .857 L1
2. Aachen Greyhounds 9 5 .643 L1
3. Pulheim Gophers 9 5 .643 W2
4. Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 8 6 .571 W3
5. Hochdahl Neandertaler 6 8 .429 L3
6. Kapellen Turtles 5 8 .385 L1
7. Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 4 10 .286 W2
8. Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 2 11 .154 L8
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
14.04.2019 15:00 12202 Pulheim Gophers Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 15:14
14.04.2019 15:00 12203 Hochdahl Neandertaler Kapellen Turtles 12:9
14.04.2019 15:00 12204 Aachen Greyhounds Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 11:2
28.04.2019 15:00 12208 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Hochdahl Neandertaler 21:12
01.05.2019 15:00 12236 Bonn Capitals 3 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 17:4
05.05.2019 13:00 12231 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Bonn Capitals 3 20:19
05.05.2019 15:00 12256 Aachen Greyhounds Pulheim Gophers 22:7
11.05.2019 15:00 12228 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 20:5
12.05.2019 15:00 12209 Bonn Capitals 3 Kapellen Turtles 18:7
12.05.2019 15:00 12211 Hochdahl Neandertaler Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 17:2
19.05.2019 15:00 12213 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Aachen Greyhounds 11:29
19.05.2019 15:00 12215 Kapellen Turtles Pulheim Gophers 11:16
26.05.2019 15:00 12218 Hochdahl Neandertaler Aachen Greyhounds 9:8
26.05.2019 15:00 12220 Kapellen Turtles Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 9:0
02.06.2019 15:00 12223 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Kapellen Turtles 4:15
08.06.2019 15:00 12254 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 7:13
09.06.2019 15:00 12233 Kapellen Turtles Hochdahl Neandertaler 8:3
15.06.2019 15:00 12243 Aachen Greyhounds Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 6:11
16.06.2019 15:00 12214 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Hochdahl Neandertaler 19:9
20.06.2019 15:00 12205 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Pulheim Gophers 8:9
20.06.2019 14:00 12252 Bonn Capitals 3 Aachen Greyhounds 15:5
23.06.2019 15:00 12225 Hochdahl Neandertaler Bonn Capitals 3 10:20
23.06.2019 15:00 12227 Kapellen Turtles Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 17:7
30.06.2019 15:00 12207 Kapellen Turtles Aachen Greyhounds 6:16
07.07.2019 15:00 12232 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Pulheim Gophers 18:10
07.07.2019 15:00 12234 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Aachen Greyhounds 0:17
14.07.2019 15:00 12235 Pulheim Gophers Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 16:10
14.07.2019 15:00 12237 Aachen Greyhounds Kapellen Turtles 16:1
14.07.2019 15:00 12238 Hochdahl Neandertaler Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 9:8
20.07.2019 15:00 12212 Aachen Greyhounds Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 2:8
04.08.2019 15:00 12239 Kapellen Turtles Bonn Capitals 3 13:22
04.08.2019 15:00 12240 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Pulheim Gophers 11:13
04.08.2019 15:00 12241 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Hochdahl Neandertaler 12:13
11.08.2019 15:00 12245 Pulheim Gophers Kapellen Turtles 15:11
11.08.2019 15:00 12246 Bonn Capitals 3 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 14:12
18.08.2019 13:00 12201 Bonn Capitals 3 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 21:11
24.08.2019 15:00 12257 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Kapellen Turtles 2:6
25.08.2019 13:00 12206 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Bonn Capitals 3 8:14
25.08.2019 15:00 12226 Pulheim Gophers Aachen Greyhounds 8:23
01.09.2019 13:00 12217 Bonn Capitals 3 Pulheim Gophers 12:2
01.09.2019 15:00 12248 Aachen Greyhounds Hochdahl Neandertaler 17:10
01.09.2019 15:00 12249 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 6:4
08.09.2019 15:00 12210 Pulheim Gophers Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 13:1
08.09.2019 15:00 12242 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Aachen Greyhounds 3:6
14.09.2019 14:00 12219 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 12:4
15.09.2019 13:00 12221 Pulheim Gophers Hochdahl Neandertaler 7:22
21.09.2019 19:00 12222 Aachen Greyhounds Bonn Capitals 3 4:20
22.09.2019 13:00 12216 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Bonn Capitals 3 3:11
22.09.2019 15:00 12251 Hochdahl Neandertaler Pulheim Gophers 15:18
22.09.2019 15:00 12253 Kapellen Turtles Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 3:13
29.09.2019 15:00 12255 Bonn Capitals 3 Hochdahl Neandertaler 12:0
03.10.2019 15:00 12224 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 2:10
06.10.2019 15:00 12244 Hochdahl Neandertaler Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 5:10
12.10.2019 15:00 12258 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 3:10
13.10.2019 13:00 12247 Pulheim Gophers Bonn Capitals 3 14:4
31.12.2019 15:00 12250 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Kapellen Turtles -