Baseball Landesliga I

Teilnehmende Teams:

  • Bochum BarLiz
  • Dortmund Wanderers 2
  • Hagen Chipmunks
  • Mavericks Rheine
  • Minden Millers
  • Untouchables Paderborn 3
  • Verl / Gütersloh Yaks
  • Wuppertal Stingrays 2

Tabelle:

# Team W L PCT STK
1. Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 14 - 1.000 W14
2. Untouchables Paderborn 3 9 5 .643 W4
3. Dortmund Wanderers 2 8 6 .571 L1
4. Minden Millers 6 7 .462 L3
5. Mavericks Rheine 5 9 .357 L1
6. Bochum BarLiz 5 9 .357 W1
7. Wuppertal Stingrays 2 4 9 .308 L1
8. Hagen Chipmunks 4 10 .286 L6

Spielplan:

Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
14.04.2019 15:00 12102 Dortmund Wanderers 2 Minden Millers 17:2
14.04.2019 14:00 12103 Hagen Chipmunks Mavericks Rheine 6:8
14.04.2019 15:00 12131 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Bochum BarLiz 13:2
28.04.2019 15:00 12106 Minden Millers Bochum BarLiz 12:5
28.04.2019 15:00 12108 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Hagen Chipmunks 8:22
01.05.2019 15:00 12113 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 13:18
04.05.2019 15:00 12104 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Wuppertal Stingrays 2 15:0
04.05.2019 14:00 12115 Mavericks Rheine Dortmund Wanderers 2 20:8
05.05.2019 15:00 12101 Bochum BarLiz Untouchables Paderborn 3 15:0
11.05.2019 15:00 12140 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Dortmund Wanderers 2 0:18
12.05.2019 14:00 12109 Bochum BarLiz Mavericks Rheine 5:10
12.05.2019 15:00 12111 Hagen Chipmunks Untouchables Paderborn 3 18:10
18.05.2019 16:00 12116 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Bochum BarLiz 6:15
19.05.2019 15:00 12114 Minden Millers Hagen Chipmunks 12:8
26.05.2019 15:00 12117 Bochum BarLiz Dortmund Wanderers 2 17:22
01.06.2019 15:00 12124 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 2:22
02.06.2019 15:00 12121 Dortmund Wanderers 2 Hagen Chipmunks 0:15
02.06.2019 15:00 12122 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Bochum BarLiz 18:0
02.06.2019 14:00 12123 Minden Millers Mavericks Rheine 11:7
15.06.2019 15:00 12105 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Dortmund Wanderers 2 21:11
15.06.2019 15:00 12118 Hagen Chipmunks Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 1:17
22.06.2019 15:00 12128 Minden Millers Wuppertal Stingrays 2 21:6
23.06.2019 15:00 12125 Hagen Chipmunks Bochum BarLiz 1:11
23.06.2019 14:00 12127 Mavericks Rheine Untouchables Paderborn 3 0:9 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
06.07.2019 16:00 12134 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 1:17
07.07.2019 14:00 12133 Mavericks Rheine Hagen Chipmunks 0:9 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
14.07.2019 15:00 12135 Dortmund Wanderers 2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 3:2
14.07.2019 15:00 12136 Bochum BarLiz Minden Millers 10:23
14.07.2019 15:00 12137 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Mavericks Rheine 11:4
20.07.2019 15:00 12112 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Minden Millers 18:3
20.07.2019 15:00 12138 Hagen Chipmunks Wuppertal Stingrays 2 5:13
27.07.2019 15:00 12132 Minden Millers Dortmund Wanderers 2 3:19
28.07.2019 14:00 12107 Mavericks Rheine Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2:17
04.08.2019 15:00 12110 Dortmund Wanderers 2 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 12:3
04.08.2019 14:00 12139 Mavericks Rheine Bochum BarLiz 6:4
04.08.2019 15:00 12141 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Hagen Chipmunks 18:0
04.08.2019 15:00 12142 Minden Millers Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 6:18
11.08.2019 15:00 12143 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 3 13:4
11.08.2019 15:00 12144 Hagen Chipmunks Minden Millers 9:20
11.08.2019 14:00 12145 Dortmund Wanderers 2 Mavericks Rheine 10:2
11.08.2019 15:00 12146 Bochum BarLiz Wuppertal Stingrays 2 2:17
24.08.2019 12:00 12119 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Minden Millers 17:7
25.08.2019 15:00 12156 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Dortmund Wanderers 2 15:10
01.09.2019 12:00 12120 Mavericks Rheine Wuppertal Stingrays 2 5:18
01.09.2019 15:00 12147 Dortmund Wanderers 2 Bochum BarLiz 10:11
01.09.2019 15:00 12149 Minden Millers Untouchables Paderborn 3 12:13
01.09.2019 15:00 12150 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Mavericks Rheine 22:14
14.09.2019 15:00 12148 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Hagen Chipmunks 17:11
21.09.2019 13:00 12154 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 16:1
22.09.2019 15:00 12152 Bochum BarLiz Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2:14
22.09.2019 14:00 12153 Mavericks Rheine Minden Millers 16:11
29.09.2019 15:00 12155 Bochum BarLiz Hagen Chipmunks 19:17
29.09.2019 14:00 12157 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Mavericks Rheine 15:4
06.10.2019 14:00 12151 Hagen Chipmunks Dortmund Wanderers 2 6:10
13.10.2019 13:00 12126 Dortmund Wanderers 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 8:9
31.12.2019 15:00 12158 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Minden Millers -

Weitere Informationen: