Baseball Bezirksliga I

Teilnehmende Teams:

  • Bochum BarLiz 2
  • Dortmund Wanderers 3
  • Ennepetal Raccoons 2
  • Hagen Chipmunks 2
  • Lippstadt Ochmoneks
  • Marl Sly Dogs 2
  • Mavericks Rheine 2
  • Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2

Tabelle:

# Team W L PCT STK
1. Ennepetal Raccoons 2 14 - 1.000 W14
2. Lippstadt Ochmoneks 11 3 .786 L1
3. Marl Sly Dogs 2 9 5 .643 W1
4. Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 8 5 .615 L1
5. Dortmund Wanderers 3 6 8 .429 L2
6. Bochum BarLiz 2 5 8 .385 W1
7. Hagen Chipmunks 2 1 13 .071 L3
8. Mavericks Rheine 2 1 13 .071 L12

Spielplan:

Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
07.04.2019 14:00 13101 Bochum BarLiz 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks 10:12
13.04.2019 15:00 13102 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Marl Sly Dogs 2 7:21
13.04.2019 14:00 13103 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Mavericks Rheine 2 19:0
13.04.2019 15:00 13104 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 7:20
27.04.2019 15:00 13107 Mavericks Rheine 2 Hagen Chipmunks 2 21:11
27.04.2019 15:00 13108 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 0:21
28.04.2019 15:00 13106 Marl Sly Dogs 2 Bochum BarLiz 2 21:17
04.05.2019 15:00 13142 Marl Sly Dogs 2 Hagen Chipmunks 2 20:4
05.05.2019 15:00 13110 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 3:13
05.05.2019 15:00 13127 Mavericks Rheine 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks 9:14
11.05.2019 15:00 13156 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 3:19
12.05.2019 14:00 13124 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks 6:4
18.05.2019 15:00 13114 Marl Sly Dogs 2 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 6:16
18.05.2019 15:00 13115 Mavericks Rheine 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 4:24
18.05.2019 15:00 13143 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks 1:18
25.05.2019 15:00 13117 Bochum BarLiz 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 13:10
25.05.2019 16:00 13120 Mavericks Rheine 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 8:11
25.05.2019 15:00 13148 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 0:15
30.05.2019 14:00 13149 Marl Sly Dogs 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks 8:14
01.06.2019 15:00 13122 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Bochum BarLiz 2 3:23
01.06.2019 16:00 13153 Mavericks Rheine 2 Marl Sly Dogs 2 0:7 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
10.06.2019 15:00 13111 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Lippstadt Ochmoneks 10:9
16.06.2019 14:00 13113 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Hagen Chipmunks 2 21:1
20.06.2019 14:00 13154 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 13:12
22.06.2019 14:00 13131 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Bochum BarLiz 2 12:5
22.06.2019 15:00 13150 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Mavericks Rheine 2 7:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
29.06.2019 14:00 13105 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Dortmund Wanderers 3 14:12
30.06.2019 15:00 13125 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Bochum BarLiz 2 19:4
06.07.2019 15:00 13132 Marl Sly Dogs 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 8:4
13.07.2019 19:00 13126 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Hagen Chipmunks 2 20:10
13.07.2019 15:00 13138 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 15:7
21.07.2019 15:00 13134 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Hagen Chipmunks 2 14:4
27.07.2019 14:00 13137 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Mavericks Rheine 2 16:3
03.08.2019 14:00 13157 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Mavericks Rheine 2 10:0
10.08.2019 13:00 13135 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Lippstadt Ochmoneks 3:22
17.08.2019 14:00 13139 Mavericks Rheine 2 Bochum BarLiz 2 12:25
17.08.2019 15:00 13140 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 2:12
24.08.2019 15:00 13144 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Marl Sly Dogs 2 11:1
24.08.2019 15:00 13146 Bochum BarLiz 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 4:23
25.08.2019 14:00 13145 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Mavericks Rheine 2 12:11
31.08.2019 14:00 13119 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Marl Sly Dogs 2 14:1
31.08.2019 19:00 13147 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Bochum BarLiz 2 21:18
01.09.2019 15:00 13118 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Hagen Chipmunks 2 11:1
07.09.2019 14:00 13133 Mavericks Rheine 2 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 3:25
08.09.2019 15:00 13136 Bochum BarLiz 2 Marl Sly Dogs 2 14:15
14.09.2019 15:00 13112 Hagen Chipmunks 2 Marl Sly Dogs 2 6:10
15.09.2019 15:00 13121 Dortmund Wanderers 3 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 9:23
21.09.2019 14:00 13123 Marl Sly Dogs 2 Mavericks Rheine 2 11:1
21.09.2019 15:00 13151 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 Dortmund Wanderers 3 7:1
21.09.2019 15:00 13152 Bochum BarLiz 2 Hagen Chipmunks 2 10:7
28.09.2019 15:00 13155 Bochum BarLiz 2 Ennepetal Raccoons 2 0:20
28.09.2019 15:00 13158 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Marl Sly Dogs 2 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
06.10.2019 14:00 13109 Bochum BarLiz 2 Mavericks Rheine 2 10:4
06.10.2019 14:00 13128 Marl Sly Dogs 2 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 16:9
06.10.2019 14:00 13141 Lippstadt Ochmoneks Ennepetal Raccoons 2 2:12
31.12.2019 15:00 13116 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 2 Bochum BarLiz 2 -

Weitere Informationen: