Baseball Landesliga II

Teilnehmende Teams:

  • Aachen Greyhounds
  • Bonn Capitals 3
  • Hochdahl Neandertaler
  • Kapellen Turtles
  • Mönchengladbach Blackcaps
  • Neunkirchen Nightmares 2
  • Pulheim Gophers
  • Ratingen Goose-Necks 2
# Team W L PCT STK
1. Bonn Capitals 3 4 1 .800 W3
2. Aachen Greyhounds 6 3 .667 W3
3. Pulheim Gophers 4 2 .667 W1
4. Hochdahl Neandertaler 4 4 .500 W1
5. Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 3 3 .500 W2
6. Kapellen Turtles 4 5 .444 L2
7. Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 2 5 .286 L2
8. Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 2 6 .250 L3
Datum Zeit Spielnr. Heim Gast Erg.
14.04.2019 15:00 12202 Pulheim Gophers Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 15:14
14.04.2019 15:00 12203 Hochdahl Neandertaler Kapellen Turtles 12:9
14.04.2019 15:00 12204 Aachen Greyhounds Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 11:2
28.04.2019 15:00 12208 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Hochdahl Neandertaler 21:12
01.05.2019 15:00 12236 Bonn Capitals 3 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 17:4
05.05.2019 13:00 12231 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Bonn Capitals 3 20:19
05.05.2019 15:00 12256 Aachen Greyhounds Pulheim Gophers 22:7
11.05.2019 15:00 12228 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 20:5
12.05.2019 15:00 12209 Bonn Capitals 3 Kapellen Turtles 18:7
12.05.2019 15:00 12211 Hochdahl Neandertaler Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 17:2
19.05.2019 15:00 12213 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Aachen Greyhounds 11:29
19.05.2019 15:00 12215 Kapellen Turtles Pulheim Gophers 11:16
26.05.2019 15:00 12218 Hochdahl Neandertaler Aachen Greyhounds 9:8
26.05.2019 15:00 12220 Kapellen Turtles Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 9:0
02.06.2019 15:00 12223 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Kapellen Turtles 4:15
08.06.2019 15:00 12254 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 7:13
09.06.2019 15:00 12233 Kapellen Turtles Hochdahl Neandertaler 8:3
15.06.2019 15:00 12243 Aachen Greyhounds Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 6:11
16.06.2019 15:00 12214 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Hochdahl Neandertaler 19:9
20.06.2019 15:00 12205 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Pulheim Gophers 8:9
20.06.2019 14:00 12252 Bonn Capitals 3 Aachen Greyhounds 15:5
23.06.2019 15:00 12225 Hochdahl Neandertaler Bonn Capitals 3 10:20
23.06.2019 15:00 12227 Kapellen Turtles Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 17:7
30.06.2019 15:00 12207 Kapellen Turtles Aachen Greyhounds 6:16
07.07.2019 15:00 12232 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Pulheim Gophers 18:10
07.07.2019 15:00 12234 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Aachen Greyhounds 0:17
14.07.2019 15:00 12235 Pulheim Gophers Mönchengladbach Blackcaps 16:10
14.07.2019 15:00 12237 Aachen Greyhounds Kapellen Turtles 16:1
14.07.2019 15:00 12238 Hochdahl Neandertaler Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 9:8
20.07.2019 15:00 12212 Aachen Greyhounds Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 -
28.07.2019 12:00 12222 Aachen Greyhounds Bonn Capitals 3 -
04.08.2019 15:00 12239 Kapellen Turtles Bonn Capitals 3 -
04.08.2019 15:00 12240 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Pulheim Gophers -
04.08.2019 15:00 12241 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Hochdahl Neandertaler -
11.08.2019 15:00 12245 Pulheim Gophers Kapellen Turtles -
11.08.2019 15:00 12246 Bonn Capitals 3 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 -
18.08.2019 13:00 12201 Bonn Capitals 3 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps -
18.08.2019 15:00 12244 Hochdahl Neandertaler Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 -
24.08.2019 15:00 12257 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Kapellen Turtles -
25.08.2019 13:00 12206 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Bonn Capitals 3 -
25.08.2019 15:00 12226 Pulheim Gophers Aachen Greyhounds -
01.09.2019 13:00 12217 Bonn Capitals 3 Pulheim Gophers -
01.09.2019 15:00 12248 Aachen Greyhounds Hochdahl Neandertaler -
01.09.2019 15:00 12249 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps -
01.09.2019 15:00 12250 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Kapellen Turtles -
07.09.2019 15:00 12224 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps -
08.09.2019 15:00 12210 Pulheim Gophers Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 -
08.09.2019 15:00 12242 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 Aachen Greyhounds -
14.09.2019 14:00 12219 Mönchengladbach Blackcaps Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 -
15.09.2019 13:00 12221 Pulheim Gophers Hochdahl Neandertaler -
22.09.2019 13:00 12216 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Bonn Capitals 3 -
22.09.2019 15:00 12251 Hochdahl Neandertaler Pulheim Gophers -
22.09.2019 15:00 12253 Kapellen Turtles Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 -
29.09.2019 15:00 12255 Bonn Capitals 3 Hochdahl Neandertaler -
29.09.2019 15:00 12258 Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 -
06.10.2019 13:00 12247 Pulheim Gophers Bonn Capitals 3 -